Results

SUDC IVDC
Barnaby Golder4th (acro)1st (acro)
Janet Scott4th (acro)1st (acro)
Geoffrey Ma6th (acro)3rd (acro)
Sian Taylor6th (acro)3rd (acro)
Vasja Urbancic?4th (acro)
Nora Heinzelmann?4th (acro)
Joanna Piotrowska6th (foot)18th (acro)
Agata Sularz6th (foot)18th (acro)
SUDCIVDC
Barnaby Golder?2nd (acro)
Janet Scott?2nd (acro)
Geoffrey Ma?12th (acro)
Joanna Piotrowska?12th (acro)
Karl Goedel?21st (acro)
Kerstin Göpfrich?21st (acro)
Mark Clewlow?21st (acro)
Nora Heinzelmann?21st (acro)
Adam Eales?27th (foot)
Emily Cotzias?27th (foot)
SUDCIVDC
Barnaby Golder1st (acro)2nd (acro)
Janet Scott1st (acro)2nd (acro)
Mark Clewlow3rd (acro)5th (acro)
Nora Heinzelmann3rd (acro)5th (acro)
Henry Fletcher6th (acro)6th (acro)
Samantha Foulds6th (acro)6th (acro)
Michael Champion5th (foot)-
Josie Smith5th (foot)-
Adam Eales18th (foot)-
Sharon Hook18th (foot)-
Zara Jealous-8th (acro)
Luca Simonelli-8th (acro)
Chris Hamlett-13th (acro)
Kim Hoenderdos-13th (acro)
Kerstin Göpfrich-20th (acro)
Karl Goedel-20th (acro)
Thomas Bilitewski-53rd (foot)
Sophie Wastcoat-53rd (foot)
SUDCIVDC
Karl Goedel?3rd (acro)
Kerstin Göpfrich?3rd (acro)
Arthur Lancelyn?5th (acro)
Katie McLeish?5th (acro)
Henry Fletcher?6th (acro)
Samantha Foulds?6th (acro)
Barnaby Golder?7th (acro)
Joanna Haste?7th (acro)
Jonathan Dormand?13th (foot)
Janet Scott?13th (foot)
Adam Eales?27th (foot)
Sharon Hook?27th (foot)
SUDCIVDC
Barnaby Golder1st1st (acro)
Rosie Sargeant1st1st (acro)
Mark Clewlow4th3rd (acro)
Mariam Rela4th3rd (acro)
Lindley Lentati2nd-
Maria Xu2nd-
Henry Fletcher3rd-
Kerstin Göpfrich3rd-
Josie Smith5th-
Liran Morav5th-
Shane Weinmann-7th (acro)
Adeetee Bhide-7th (acro)
Ros Polishchuk-10th (acro)
Natalie Carder-10th (acro)
Odin Mühlenbein-24th (foot)
Kim Hoenderdos-24th (foot)
SUDCIVDC
Adrian Potter1st (acro)1st (acro)
Amy Welmers1st (acro)1st (acro)
Mark Clewlow4th (acro)2nd (acro)
Jess Blackaby4th (acro)2nd (acro)
Barnaby Golder3rd (acro)3rd (acro)
Olivia Grellier3rd (acro)3rd (acro)
Lindley Lentati2nd (acro)4th (acro)
Maria Xu2nd (acro)4th (acro)
Sam Maddrell-17th (acro)
29th (foot)
Marie Killerby-17th (acro)
29th (foot)
Andy London5th (acro)19th (acro)
Lyndsey O'Connell5th (acro)19th (acro)
Rob Humphrey-19th (acro)
Joanna Haste-19th (acro)
Alex Marsh-29th (foot)
Nicola Gray-29th (foot)
SUDCIVDCCuppers
Ben Roberts3rd (acro)-2nd
Amy Welmers3rd (acro)-2nd
Barny Golder1st (acro)3rd (acro)-
Jenny Murdoch1st (acro)3rd (acro)-
Adrian Potter2nd (acro)4th (acro)1st
Tori Briggs2nd (acro)4th (acro)1st
Mark Clewlow4th (acro)1st (acro)3rd
Chrissie Rowan4th (acro)1st (acro)3rd
James HydeR1 (acro)--
Sarah WoodsR1 (acro)--
James YoungR1 (acro)5th (acro)?
Olivia GrellierR1 (acro)5th (acro)?
Jack Leigh1st (foot)3rd (foot)4th
Charlotte Verrill1st (foot)3rd (foot)4th
Sam Maddrell-R2 (acro)-
Zara Jealous-R2 (acro)-
NottinghamManchesterSUDCIVDCCuppersVarsity
Claude Schneider--1st (foot)2nd1st (foot)
1st (acro)
1st
Emily Green--1st (foot)2nd1st (foot)
1st (acro)
1st
Barny Golder1st1st4th (foot)
6th (acro)
4th5th (foot)
2nd (acro)
2nd
Jenny Murdoch1st1st4th (foot)
6th (acro)
4th5th (foot)
2nd (acro)
2nd
Adrian Potter-3rd (acro)
7th (foot)
5th (acro)3rd2nd (foot)
4th (acro)
-
Chrissie Rowan-3rd (acro)
7th (foot)
5th (acro)3rd2nd (foot)
4th (acro)
-
Ian Sudbery2nd2nd--3rd (foot)
5th (acro)
5th
Hannah Whiteoak2nd2nd--3rd (foot)
5th (acro)
-
Sam Maddrell--1st (acro)5th3rd (acro)-
Natasha Dumigan--1st (acro)5th3rd (acro)-
Alex Greer--3rd (acro)6th--
Alex Czerniewska--3rd (acro)6th--
Mark Clewlow--4th (acro)7th (SF)--
Zara Jealous--4th (acro)7th (SF)--
Emma Blackburn--2nd (foot)-4th (foot)4th
Michelle Pesci-----5th
NottinghamManchesterSheffieldSUDCIVDCCuppers
Claude Schneider1st (foot)--1st1st2nd
Emily Green1st (foot)--1st-2nd
Ellie Awford---1st
Sam Maddrell1st (acro)--2nd7th1st
Hannah Whiteoak1st (acro)--2nd7th1st
Ian Sudbery2nd (foot)
2nd (acro)
2nd (acro)--8th
Yvonne Chan2nd (foot)2nd (acro)--8th
Kier Shiels-1st4th2nd
Rachel White2nd (acro)-1st4th2nd
Bartek Podkowa6th (foot)----
Chrissie Rowan6th (foot)--5thR3/53rd
Adrian PotterSF (foot)
4th (acro)
--5thR3/53rd
Clementine BeauvaisSF (foot)
4th (acro)
----
Mark Clewlow-1st (acro)-3rd5th
Laura Cope-1st (acro)-3rd5th
Charlie Romito----3rd
Linette Tan----3rd
Barny Golder----6th
Jenny Murdoch----6th
Maciej Hermanowicz---6th-
Michelle Pesci---6th-
LeicesterNottinghamManchesterSheffieldCuppersSUDCIVDC
Steve Romans3rd (acro)--1st (foot)
2nd (acro)
--1st
Amy Oliver3rd (acro)--1st (foot)
2nd (acro)
--1st
Barny Golder1st (foot)
1st (acro)
----1st6th
Katie Walland-----1st6th
Sam Maddrell----4th-R3/5
Hannah Whiteoak----4th-R3/5
Mark Clewlow--1st5th (foot)
3rd (acro)
2nd-2nd
Laura Cope1st (foot)
1st (acro)
-1st5th (foot)
3rd (acro)
2nd-2nd
Roman Priebe------R2/5
Nathalie Thierjung------R2/5
Peter Smith----R2-4th
Fran Steadham----R2--
Graham Smith2nd (acro)--2nd (foot)
1st (acro)
--3rd
Nichola Burns2nd (acro)--2nd (foot)
1st (acro)
--3rd
Ian Sudbery-2nd-R1 (foot)
6th (acro)
3rd-R4/5
Rachel White-2nd-R1 (foot)
6th (acro)
3rd6th-
Peter Bell-------
Marianne Neary-------
Edmund Highcock---R1 (foot)
4th (acro)
R1-R4/5
Fran Lambrick---R1 (foot)
4th (acro)
R1-R4/5
Claude Schneider---5th (acro)1st--
Emily Green---5th (acro)1st-4th
Maciej Hermanowicz---6th (foot)---
Michelle Pesci---6th (foot)---
Ed Borgstein----R2--
Zara Jealous----R2-R4/5
Martin Knoebel-------
Aimee McCreedy-------
ManchesterSheffieldCuppersSUDCIVDCManchesterVarsity
Steve Romans1st1st (foot)
1st (acro)
1st1st1st1st1st
Amy Oliver1st1st (foot)
1st (acro)
1st1st1st1st1st
Barny Golder--4thR1R3/43rd-
Katie Walland--4thR1R3/43rd-
Sam Maddrell--3rd3rd-2nd2nd
Ruth Hedden--3rd3rd-2nd2nd
Mark Clewlow-5th (foot)
4th (acro)
5th4thR3/46th4th
Laura Cope-5th (foot)
4th (acro)
5th4thR3/46th4th
Roman Priebe6th-2nd-6th--
Fiona Howes6th-2nd-6th--
Peter Smith--R1R1R2/4--
Fran Steadham--R1R1R2/4--
Graham Smith---2ndR2/4--
Nichola Burns---2ndR2/4--
Ian Sudbery--R1-R3/4R1/23rd
Rachel White--R1-R3/4R1/2-
Peter Bell--R1-R2/4--
Marianne Neary--R1-R2/4--
Edmund Highcock--R1R1R2/4--
Fran Lambrick--R1R1R2/4--
Simon Keighley-------
Kirsten Corder-------
Claude Schneider-------
Ros Frost------3rd
ManchesterSheffieldCuppersSUDCIVDCVarsity
Steve Romans1st1st1st1st2nd1st
Katie Walland1st1st1st1st2nd1st
Martin Green-R12nd2nd3rd-
Amy Oliver-R12nd2nd3rd-
Chiin TanR1-----
Deborah HumphriesR1-----
Mark ClewlowSF--7th--
Kai EngSF-----
Barny Golder--3rd6th5th2nd
Ruth Hedden--3rd6th5th2nd
Simon Keighley---5th-3rd
Kirsten Corder---5th-3rd
ManchesterSheffieldCuppersSUDCIVDCVarsity
David Mandeville1st-4th--
Safi Hadfi1st-4th--
Maurice Ringer4th4th1st2nd1st
Liz Wallin4th4th1st2nd1st
Mark Thomas-3rd3rd1stR1/2
Kai Eng-3rd3rd1stR1/2
David ShanksR1R12nd3rd-
Katherine AppsR1R12nd3rd-
Chris Horner--R1-R1/2
Helen Sharrock--R1-R1/2
Mark Clewlow--R14thR1/2
Andrea Kilduff--R14thR1/2
Steve Romans--R1--
Katie Walland--R1--
Martin Green---5th-
Emma Pickwell---5th-
SheffieldCuppersSUDCIVDCVarsity
Benjamin Bahr6th----
Carla Cederbaum6th----
Brian Cowe-1st3rdR1/2?
Sarah Bond-1st3rdR1/2-
Philipp Zimmermann-2nd2ndR1/21st
Liz Wallin-2nd2ndR1/21st
Semen Trygubenko-3rd-R1/2-
Tatyana Bogdan-3rd-R1/2-
Boaz Odier-4th1stR1/2-
Rosie Bond-4th1stR1/2-
Maurice Ringer-5thR12nd?
Lauren Sheldon-5th---
Fab Lambeua-R15thR1/2?
Helen Watson-R15thR1/2?
Mark Thomas-R14thR1/2-
Jo Walton-R14thR1/2-
Caroline-Laure Chassing--R12nd-
Joel Couillandeau--R1--
Anais Fritz--R1--
Chip Edmonds---3rd-
Elaine Court---3rd-
Martin Green---R1/2?
Emma Pickwell---R1/2-
Lucy Orlowsky----?
Becky Tudor----?
Lise Smith----?